3M Renovation

2019 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kickers 04 14 10 4 0 0 0 0 .714 30 50 14 36 W4 4-2-0
 Palangs FC 14 9 3 2 0 0 0 .714 29 24 14 10 W2 3-1-2
 Eagle Street FC 14 6 3 5 0 0 0 .607 23 26 21 5 T1 2-1-3
 Medtronic Pacers 14 6 5 3 0 0 0 .536 21 31 24 7 W1 2-3-1
 Lyons 14 5 8 1 0 0 0 .393 16 22 32 -10 L1 2-3-1
 Minnesota Flying Loons 14 4 7 3 0 0 0 .393 15 26 36 -10 W2 3-2-1
 Blast II 14 4 9 1 0 0 0 .321 13 22 40 -18 L4 1-5-0
 Blast 14 2 7 5 0 0 0 .321 11 25 45 -20 L2 1-2-3
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 14 13 0 1 0 0 0 .964 40 39 11 28 T1 5-0-1
 Blackwatch F.C. 14 8 6 0 0 0 0 .571 24 42 33 9 L1 3-3-0
 Muggins FC 14 7 4 3 0 0 0 .607 24 36 31 5 W2 4-1-1
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 14 7 6 1 0 0 0 .536 22 42 32 10 W1 3-2-1
 African Tonic 14 6 5 3 0 0 0 .536 21 32 33 -1 W1 3-1-2
 Vojos Heroes 14 4 9 1 0 0 0 .321 13 32 39 -7 L2 1-5-0
 La Cantera 14 4 9 1 0 0 0 .321 13 27 43 -16 L1 0-5-1
 Junior Legends 14 2 12 0 0 0 0 .143 6 19 47 -28 L4 2-4-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Haaka Greys 14 8 2 4 0 0 0 .714 28 37 21 16 W3 4-1-1
 Mpls International FC 14 7 4 3 0 0 0 .607 24 37 31 6 L1 4-2-0
 Jogo Lento 14 6 2 6 0 0 0 .643 24 28 27 1 L1 3-2-1
 Beer Engines FC 14 6 6 2 0 0 0 .500 20 30 31 -1 L1 1-5-0
 Dunesday 14 5 6 3 0 0 0 .464 18 37 36 1 L1 3-1-2
 Team Awesome 14 6 8 0 0 0 0 .429 18 29 34 -5 L1 3-3-0
 Rovers 14 4 8 2 0 0 0 .357 14 19 29 -10 W1 2-3-1
 Vandals 14 3 9 2 0 0 0 .286 11 16 24 -8 W1 1-5-0
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RockCity FC 14 11 1 2 0 0 0 .857 35 39 13 26 W2 5-0-1
 Sporting Real United FC 14 7 2 5 0 0 0 .679 26 41 24 17 W1 3-0-3
 FC Bosna 14 7 6 1 0 0 0 .536 22 33 25 8 L1 3-3-0
 Pieces of Schmidt 14 6 5 3 0 0 0 .536 21 32 31 1 L2 1-3-2
 Two Gingers 14 5 6 3 0 0 0 .464 18 28 29 -1 W1 3-0-3
 Sunu Foundation FC 14 5 8 1 0 0 0 .393 16 29 40 -11 W1 3-2-1
 Soccer Source United 14 4 9 1 0 0 0 .321 13 23 43 -20 L1 1-5-0
 Chameleons FC 14 2 10 2 0 0 0 .214 8 13 33 -20 L3 0-5-1
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 What Starts With a W? Beer 14 12 1 1 0 0 0 .893 37 46 18 28 L1 5-1-0
 The Storm 14 10 4 0 0 0 0 .714 30 45 20 25 L1 3-3-0
 Iguanas 14 7 3 4 0 0 0 .643 25 31 22 9 W3 4-2-0
 BYOB 14 7 5 2 0 0 0 .571 23 23 16 7 L1 4-2-0
 Stegman's United 14 6 6 2 0 0 0 .500 20 30 38 -8 W1 2-3-1
 Clann na Gael 14 5 9 0 0 0 0 .357 15 25 44 -19 W1 2-4-0
 JAWA FC 14 4 9 1 0 0 0 .321 13 22 31 -9 W1 2-3-1
 ACME 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 .000 0 12 45 -33 L14 0-6-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 F.C. Shango 14 9 5 0 0 0 0 .643 27 38 26 12 L1 5-1-0
 MKSA Royals 14 8 3 3 0 0 0 .679 27 31 23 8 T1 2-3-1
 Liverpool FC 14 7 4 3 0 0 0 .607 24 29 21 8 W2 4-1-1
 Tsunami FC 14 6 4 4 0 0 0 .571 22 27 19 8 T1 2-3-1
 Du Nord FC 14 6 7 1 0 0 0 .464 19 28 24 4 L1 4-1-1
 Geri-hat-trick 14 5 6 3 0 0 0 .464 18 23 32 -9 L2 1-3-2
 Minneapolis Lakers 14 5 8 1 0 0 0 .393 16 27 32 -5 W3 3-3-0
 Tonka United 14 1 10 3 0 0 0 .179 6 17 43 -26 L6 0-6-0
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. George's FC 14 10 1 3 0 0 0 .821 33 35 12 23 T1 4-1-1
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 14 10 2 2 0 0 0 .786 32 40 24 16 T1 5-0-1
 Bloomington Knights 14 7 6 1 0 0 0 .536 22 27 26 1 L1 3-3-0
 Grain Belt NordEasters 14 6 6 2 0 0 0 .500 20 20 25 -5 W1 2-4-0
 Sportboys TC 14 5 5 4 0 0 0 .500 19 31 32 -1 T1 2-2-2
 LynLake United 14 6 8 0 0 0 0 .429 18 27 30 -3 W2 3-3-0
 Real B Town Blue Birds 14 3 7 4 0 0 0 .357 13 15 21 -6 T1 2-3-1
 GoSoccer 14 0 12 2 0 0 0 .071 2 10 35 -25 L4 0-5-1
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Simba United 14 11 2 1 0 0 0 .821 34 54 27 27 W8 6-0-0
 Saint Croix Valley United 14 9 4 1 0 0 0 .679 28 43 28 15 W2 3-3-0
 BEEF! United 14 8 3 3 0 0 0 .679 27 43 23 20 W3 4-0-2
 One Touch FC 14 6 7 1 0 0 0 .464 19 37 35 2 L1 1-4-1
 Head FC 14 5 7 2 0 0 0 .429 17 35 31 4 W1 4-2-0
 Suryoye 14 4 6 4 0 0 0 .429 16 31 54 -23 L1 3-2-1
 Mill City FC 14 3 9 2 0 0 0 .286 11 21 36 -15 L2 1-4-1
 Minnesota Axmen 14 2 10 2 0 0 0 .214 8 20 50 -30 L3 0-5-1
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 MacPherson FC 14 10 3 1 0 0 0 .750 31 53 12 41 W3 5-1-0
 Untouchables 14 9 5 0 0 0 0 .643 27 41 25 16 W6 6-0-0
 TR United FC 14 8 5 1 0 0 0 .607 25 34 26 8 L2 2-3-1
 Brit's Pub FC 14 8 5 1 0 0 0 .607 25 20 23 -3 L1 4-1-1
 Medtronic Shocks 14 5 8 1 0 0 0 .393 16 18 36 -18 T1 0-5-1
 Magnum 14 4 7 3 0 0 0 .393 15 16 21 -5 W1 2-3-1
 TCFC 14 3 7 4 0 0 0 .357 13 20 28 -8 T2 1-3-2
 Bloomington United 14 2 9 3 0 0 0 .250 9 13 44 -31 T1 0-4-2
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Shamu 14 10 1 3 0 0 0 .821 33 46 17 29 W2 5-0-1
 Rampage FC 14 8 2 4 0 0 0 .714 28 47 26 21 T1 2-1-3
 The bunker 14 7 6 1 0 0 0 .536 22 27 32 -5 W1 2-3-1
 Lakeville United 14 6 7 1 0 0 0 .464 19 39 41 -2 T1 3-2-1
 Hercules FC 14 3 8 3 0 0 0 .321 12 35 40 -5 L1 2-2-2
 Metro Young Boys 14 1 11 2 0 0 0 .143 5 15 53 -38 L8 0-6-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Half Time Rec 12 9 1 2 0 0 0 .833 29 40 16 24 W1 5-0-1
 Mothers of Invention 12 7 1 4 0 0 0 .750 25 31 17 14 L1 3-1-2
 River Otters 12 7 4 1 0 0 0 .625 22 24 14 10 T1 2-3-1
 Sunset FC 12 4 5 3 0 0 0 .458 15 21 29 -8 L1 2-2-2
 Wolverines FC 12 4 7 1 0 0 0 .375 13 27 26 1 W3 3-3-0
 Longfellow Sunday FC 12 3 8 1 0 0 0 .292 10 24 38 -14 L2 2-3-1
 Los Gringos 12 1 9 2 0 0 0 .167 5 21 48 -27 T1 0-5-1
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Stegman's Blues 12 10 0 2 0 0 0 .917 32 37 10 27 W8 6-0-0
 Warriors F.C. 12 7 2 3 0 0 0 .708 24 57 21 36 L1 3-2-1
 3M Dogs 12 4 3 5 0 0 0 .542 17 39 27 12 T2 1-2-3
 General Mills Cheerios 12 5 6 1 0 0 0 .458 16 32 29 3 L1 3-2-1
 Fury FC 12 3 4 5 0 0 0 .458 14 17 23 -6 T1 2-2-2
 Irrational Confidence FC 12 4 7 1 0 0 0 .375 13 29 40 -11 W1 2-3-1
 Longfellow Nineteen FC 12 0 11 1 0 0 0 .042 1 3 64 -61 L10 0-6-0