3M Renovation

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Palangs FC 7 2 0 21
Kickers 04 6 3 0 18
Medtronic Pacers 4 2 3 15
Eagle Street FC 4 2 3 15
Lyons 4 5 0 12
Blast II 3 5 1 10
Blast 1 5 3 6
Minnesota Flying Loons 1 6 2 5
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 10 0 0 30
Muggins FC 5 3 2 17
Dynamo Eden Prairie 5 4 0 15
Blackwatch F.C. 5 5 0 15
La Cantera 4 6 0 12
Vojos Heroes 3 6 1 10
African Tonic 3 5 1 10
Junior Legends 2 8 0 6
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Beer Engines FC 5 2 2 17
Haaka Greys 4 1 4 16
Jogo Lento 3 0 5 14
Mpls International FC 3 2 3 12
Team Awesome 4 5 0 12
Vandals 2 5 2 8
Dunesday 2 5 2 8
Rovers 2 5 2 8
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
RockCity FC 8 1 1 25
Pieces of Schmidt 5 2 3 18
Sporting Real United FC 4 2 4 16
FC Bosna 4 4 1 13
Sunu Foundation FC 3 6 1 10
Soccer Source United 3 5 1 10
Two Gingers 3 6 0 9
Chameleons FC 2 6 1 7
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
What Starts With a W? Beer 9 0 1 28
The Storm 8 2 0 24
Iguanas 4 2 4 16
BYOB 4 4 2 14
Stegman's United 4 5 1 13
Clann na Gael 4 6 0 12
JAWA FC 2 7 0 6
ACME 0 9 0 0
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
MKSA Royals 7 1 2 23
Tsunami FC 6 1 3 21
F.C. Shango 6 4 0 18
Liverpool FC 4 4 2 14
Geri-hat-trick 4 4 2 14
Du Nord FC 3 6 1 10
Minneapolis Lakers 2 7 1 7
Tonka United 1 6 3 6
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
St. George's FC 7 1 2 23
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 7 2 1 22
Grain Belt NordEasters 4 3 2 14
Sportboys TC 4 4 2 14
Bloomington Knights 4 4 1 13
LynLake United 4 5 0 12
Real B Town Blue Birds 2 5 3 9
GoSoccer 0 8 1 1
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Simba United 7 2 1 22
Saint Croix Valley United 7 2 1 22
BEEF! United 5 3 2 17
One Touch FC 5 4 0 15
Head FC 3 5 2 11
Suryoye 2 4 3 9
Mill City FC 2 6 2 8
Minnesota Axmen 2 7 1 7
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
MacPherson FC 6 2 1 19
TR United FC 6 2 1 19
Brit's Pub FC 5 4 0 15
Medtronic Shocks 5 4 0 15
Untouchables 4 5 0 12
Magnum 2 4 3 9
TCFC 2 5 2 8
Bloomington United 2 6 1 7
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Rampage FC 7 1 2 23
Team Shamu 6 1 2 20
The bunker 5 4 1 16
Lakeville United 4 6 0 12
Hercules FC 2 6 1 7
Metro Young Boys 1 7 2 5
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
River Otters 7 1 0 21
Mothers of Invention 5 0 2 17
Half Time Rec 5 1 1 16
Sunset FC 2 3 2 8
Longfellow Sunday FC 1 6 1 4
Wolverines FC 1 6 1 4
Los Gringos 1 5 1 4
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Stegman's Blues 7 0 2 23
Warriors F.C. 6 0 2 20
General Mills Cheerios 4 4 1 13
3M Dogs 3 3 3 12
Fury FC 1 3 4 7
Irrational Confidence FC 2 5 1 7
Longfellow Nineteen FC 0 8 1 1
LATEST NEWS
  • Welcome To Your Team Website

    This is the beginning of something really great. As you can see, all teams now have their very own website! Along with displaying all of your Team Schedules, Results and Standings, these websites will all... More
  • Dates of Interest

    All the important dates for the 2019 Season